View Weight Class
Latest Team Results

2013 Walsh Ironman Tournament
Team Name (State) [#] Score
Allen Texas (Full)
0
Archbishop Moeller (OH) (Full)
0
Archbold Oh (3)
0
Arvada West Colo. (Full)
0
Ashland Oh (3)
0
Beachwood Oh. (2)
0
Bellbrook OH (3)
0
Bishop McNamara Md (1)
0
Blair Academy N.J. (Full)
0
Brecksville Oh. (Full)
0
Broken Arrow Okla. (Full)
0
Broomfield Colo. (Full)
0
Caesar Rodney Del. (6)
0
Canon McMillan (PA)
0
Cardinal Newman Calif. (1)
0
Cave Spring VA (1)
0
Centennial NE (1)
0
Central Crossing Ohio (1)
0
Cheyenne C. WY (1)
0
Claymont (Uhrichsville) Oh. (Full)
0
Colerain (2)
0
Cuy. Valley Christian Oh. (Full)
0
Dayton Christian Oh. (7)
0
Edmond North Okla. (Full)
0
Elyria Oh. (7)
0
Folsom Calif (3)
0
Franklin Ohio (1)
0
Franklin Regional PA (Full)
0
Fresno Central Calif. (1)
0
Georgetown Prep Md. (3)
0
Gilroy Calif. (3)
0
Good Counsel Md. (Full)
0
Graham (St. Paris) Oh. (Full)
0
Grassfield Va. (1)
0
Hanover Va. (2)
0
Haverford Prep PA (1)
0
Howland (Warren) (1)
0
Huntington W. Va. (Full)
0
Kearney Mo. (Full)
0
Kiski Prep Pa. (3)
0
Lake Catholic OH (2)
0
Liberty Benton Oh. (1)
0
Loveland Oh. (5)
0
Lutheran West Oh. (1)
0
Malvern Prep Pa. (5)
0
Mapleton (Ashland) Oh. (1)
0
Marysville Oh. (5)
0
Massillon Perry (OH) (Full)
0
McDonogh School Md. (Full)
0
Mechanicsburg Oh. (3)
0
Montini Catholic IL
0
N. Allegheny Pa. (Full)
0
National Trail OH (2)
0
Oak Park River Forest Ill. (Full)
0
Omaha North Neb. (2)
0
Oregon Clay Oh. (7)
0
Padua Oh. (4)
0
Park Hill Mo. (Full)
0
Parkersburg S. W Va. (Full)
0
Perry Oh. (4)
0
Perrysburg Oh. (7)
0
Pittsburgh C. Catholic Pa. (Full)
0
Reynolds Pa. (Full)
0
Robinson Va. (Full)
0
Rootstown Oh. (1)
0
Saegertown Pa. (Full)
0
San Marino Calif. (3)
0
Sandusky Perkins Oh. (3)
0
Santiago Calif. (5)
0
Scottsbluff Neb. (1)
0
Smyrna Del. (7)
0
St. Christopher Va. (5)
0
St. Edward Oh. (Full)
0
St. Ignatius Oh. (6)
0
St. John Bosco Calif. (Full)
0
St. Mary's Ryken Md. (1)
0
St. Vincent St. Mary Oh. (full)
0
Strongsville Oh. (Full)
0
Sultana Calif. (2)
0
Tallmadge Oh. (1)
0
Tiffin Columbian Oh. (1)
0
Toledo C. Catholic Oh. (2)
0
Tri-Valley OH (1)
0
Trinty Christian Texas (2)
0
Troy Christian Oh. (2)
0
Union County Ky. (2)
0
Urbana Oh. (1)
0
Walsh Jesuit Oh. (Full)
0
Wauseon Oh. (4)
0
Wyoming Seminary Pa. (Full)
0
   
   
 
Team: Parkersburg S. W Va. (Full)
Weight Class
Wrestler Info
W-L
Seeding
Thomas Hall
Age: 18    |    Grade: 11
50-21
70.42%
10
Seeding Info:   2012 WV State Qualifier; 2013 WV State 5th

Hunter Cline
Age: 17    |    Grade: 11
32-20
61.54%
Seeding Info:

Colten Nangle
Age: 16    |    Grade: 11
51-12
80.95%
Seeding Info:

Austin Harris
Age: 17    |    Grade: 12
70-23
75.27%
Seeding Info:

Ryan Taylor
Age: 14    |    Grade: 9
0-4
0.00%
Seeding Info:

Tyler Windland
Age: 17    |    Grade: 11
52-16
76.47%
Seeding Info:

Hunter DeLong
Age: 15    |    Grade: 9
2-2
50.00%
Seeding Info:

Dylan Alexander
Age: 16    |    Grade: 11
61-18
77.22%
Seeding Info: 2013 WV State 5th

Damon Gandee
Age: 18    |    Grade: 12
55-25
68.75%
Seeding Info:

Sam Atkinson
Age: 17    |    Grade: 12
33-37
47.14%
Seeding Info:

Matthew Dixon
Age: 17    |    Grade: 12
99-50
66.44%
Seeding Info: 2012 WV State Qualifier; 2013 WV State 6th

Tyler Newhart-Koreski
Age: 16    |    Grade: 11
44-31
58.67%
Seeding Info:

Logan Dilliner
Age: 17    |    Grade: 12
2-2
50.00%
Seeding Info:

Home     |     Schedule     |     Map     |     Results     |     Photos     |     History     |     Sponsors
Walsh Ironman © 2006 Privacy Policy Terms Of Use